Online Services Dashboard

Birth & Death Certificate Printing and Registration Summary

4

Today Birth
Certificate Printed

1

Today Death
Certificate Printed

0

Today
Birth Registrations

0

Today
Death Registrations

15822

Total Birth
Certificate Printed
This Month

3365

Total Death
Certificate Printed
This Month

2423

Total Birth
Registration
This Month

1731

Total Death
Registration
This Month

Yellow Fever Vaccination Summary

0

Total Registration
Today

488

Total Registration
This Month

Rs. 0

Revenue Collected
Today

Rs. 1 Lkh.

Total Revenue
Collected This Month

Water Consumer Summary

4094

Total Commercial
User

15280

Total Domestic
User

3023

Total Flat Rate
User

22397

Total Water
User of NDMC

Rs. 34 Cr.

Total Demand
Raised this Month

Rs. 0

Total Payment
Collected Today

Rs. 36 Cr.

Total Payment
Collected this Month

Rs. 30 Cr.

Total Payment
Pending this Month

Electricity Consumer Summary

21330

Total Commercial
User

38350

Total Domestic
User

1505

Total Flat Rate
User

61185

Total Electricity
User of NDMC

Rs. 77 Cr.

Total Demand
Raised this Month

Rs. 0

Total Payment
Collected Today

Rs. 17 Cr.

Total Payment
Collected this Month

Rs. 60 Cr.

Total Payment
Pending this Month

Today OPD Count Summary (WAM)

Doctor Login
Today

Patient Visited
Today

Prescriptions Given
Today

Patients Took Medicines
Today

OPD Count Till Date Summary (WAM)

Total
OPD Doctor's Login

Total
Patients Visited

Total
Prescriptions Given

Total
Patients Took Medicines

Total Transaction from CMS (Allopathy) Till Date Summary (WAM)

Total
Transaction to Store

Total
Transaction to Dispensaries

Total
Transactions

Total
Transactions

PTU Feedback Summary

0

Clean
Today

0

Dirty
Today

42764

Clean
This Month

15050

Dirty
This Month

Daily Mid Day Meal Summary

0

Schools Servered Mid
Day Meal Today

0

Meal Servered to
Primary Level Today

0

Meal Servered to
Upper Primary Level Today

0

Total Childern
Servered Today

0

Student
Present Today

0

Teaching Staff
Present Today

0

Non Teaching Satff
Present Today

0

Total Attendance
Today

Baratghar & Venue Booking Summary

0

Baratghar Booked
Today

53

Baratghar Booked
This Month

0

Venue Booked
Today

43

Venue Booked
This Month

Monitor Water Quality Summary

0

Drinking Water Report
Today

0

Construction Water Report
Today

0

Swimming Water Report
Today

0

Total Quality Monitoring
Today

1512

Drinking Water Report
This Month

16

Construction Water Report
This Month

0

Swimming Water Report
This Month

1528

Total Quality Monitoring
This Month

Vector Borne Diseases Summary

0

Household Checked
Today

0

Household Found Positive
Today

0

Containers Chekced
Today

0

Container Found Positive
Today

Household Checked
This Month

Household Found Positive
This Month

Container Checked
This Month

Container Found Positive
This Month

Bio Methane Plant

499

Waste
Charged

30

Gas
Used

265

Water
Used

23

Power
Used

34

MD TEMP
TEMP 1

7

MD
PH

30

MD TEMP
TEMP 2

6

Gas
Pressure

Water Operation & Maintenance Summary

0

Sites Treated
Water Today

0

Consumption of Treated
Water Today

408

Site Treated
Water This Month

105984.92

Consumption of Treated
Water This Month

Building Plan Approval Summary

0

Application Received
Today

0

Application Approved
Today

132

Total Application
Received

103

Total Application
Approved

C&D Waste Vehicle Tracking

Sr.No.vehicleNumSpeedStatusLatitudeLongitudeDistance_ConveredDate&Time
1.DL1GC69470Dormant28.574377.2035022222222302019-05-24T01:31:32.991+05:30
2.DL1GC69924.31966Dormant28.57439111111110877.2035111111111102019-05-24T01:31:13.349+05:30
3.DL1M43843.7797Dormant28.57392444444444477.2037422222222202019-05-24T01:31:17.943+05:30
4.DL1LY49290Dormant28.57057333333333277.2004444444444402019-05-24T01:31:21.372+05:30
5.DL1LY49700Dormant28.5705888888888977.2004622222222302019-05-24T01:30:43.669+05:30
6.DL1LY49540Dormant28.57063555555555577.2004888888888802019-05-24T01:31:26.727+05:30
7.DL1GC70230Dormant28.5742911111111177.2034933333333302019-05-24T01:27:26.762+05:30
8.DL1LX71910Dormant28.5706288888888977.2004888888888802019-05-24T01:30:42.765+05:30
9.DL1LX71960Dormant28.570545877.200458502019-05-24T01:30:40.433+05:30
10.DL1LX71100Dormant28.570522577.20039402019-05-24T01:18:28.564+05:30
11.DL1LX71310Dormant28.570535577.200368302019-05-24T01:26:05.795+05:30
12.DL1M42250Dormant28.5704822222222277.2001244444444402019-05-24T01:31:28.789+05:30
13.DL1LX71110Dormant28.57063333333333377.2004355555555602019-05-24T01:31:15.233+05:30

Garbage Collection Vehicle Tracking

Sr.No.vehicleNumSpeedStatusLatitudeLongitudeDistance_ConveredDate&Time
1.AT-DL1LAB36110Dormant28.57404222222222577.203688888888884787.482019-05-24T01:31:25.302+05:30
2.CE-DL1GC359118.8985Dormant28.59930888888889277.1877616861.782019-05-24T01:31:26.093+05:30
3.CE-DL1GC74960Stop28.59493111111111277.2027466666666702019-05-24T01:30:49.491+05:30
4.DL1MA27640Dormant28.57432444444444377.2034666666666702019-05-24T01:28:29.178+05:30
5.CE-DL1GC3749NEW7.5594In_Motion28.62863555555555577.2335377777777822296.42019-05-24T01:30:08.607+05:30
6.CE-DL1GC38180Dormant28.5741911111111177.203831111111102019-05-24T01:31:11.46+05:30
7.AT-DL1LV40510Dormant28.57440666666666577.2035466666666702019-05-24T01:31:25.428+05:30
8.CE-DL1GC35920Dormant28.57436666666666677.2036088888888802019-05-24T01:31:18.741+05:30
9.CE-DL1GC70170Stop28.57397555555555677.2038044444444402019-05-24T01:30:58.482+05:30
10.AT-DL1LV40650Dormant28.57449111111110877.2037066666666802019-05-24T01:31:33.387+05:30
11.AT-DL1LV26460Dormant28.5744877.2037599999999902019-05-24T01:30:54.724+05:30
12.AT-DL1LV40560Dormant28.57424444444444677.2037866666666702019-05-24T01:31:16.73+05:30
13.CE-DL1GC30760Stop28.589677.2459822222222214070.822019-05-24T01:30:53.694+05:30
14.CE-DL1GC359418.8985In_Motion28.56456666666666877.2077066666666723362.412019-05-24T01:31:17.008+05:30
15.AT-DL1LV25500Dormant28.57443777777777877.2036444444444502019-05-24T01:31:26.26+05:30
16.AT-DL1LV40590Dormant28.5743277.2037244444444502019-05-24T01:30:55.677+05:30
17.AT-DL1LV00540Dormant28.5743088888888977.2037066666666802019-05-24T01:31:22.029+05:30
18.AT-DL1LV00450Dormant28.57454888888888877.2036622222222202019-05-24T01:31:23.174+05:30
19.AT-DL1LV40620Dormant28.57441333333333677.2037599999999902019-05-24T01:31:34.681+05:30
20.AT-DL1LAB02540Dormant28.57420222222222377.2037155555555602019-05-24T01:31:27.276+05:30
21.OD-DL1M42500Dormant28.57404222222222577.203351111111102019-04-05T17:56:51+05:30
22.AT-DL1LV25680Dormant28.5743877.2036888888888802019-05-24T01:30:41.35+05:30
23.OD-DL1M42300Dormant28.57411333333333377.2036355555555602019-05-24T01:31:00.079+05:30
24.OD-DL1M422712.959Dormant28.57646666666666577.2103555555555502019-04-11T03:01:17+05:30
25.OD-DL1M42720Dormant28.5740688888888977.2035911111111102019-05-24T01:30:39.55+05:30
26.AT-DL1LV25650Dormant28.57451333333333677.2036177777777802019-05-24T01:30:57.268+05:30
27.OD-DL1M42740Dormant28.59504222222222677.2025955555555627980.1700000022019-05-24T01:30:44.068+05:30
28.OD-DL1M42470Dormant28.5737877.2036355555555602019-04-13T08:13:55+05:30
29.CE-DL1GC34471.07991Dormant28.57436222222222477.2038044444444402019-05-24T01:31:09.225+05:30
30.CE-DL1GC3816NEW24.2981In_Motion28.6094533333333377.199137777777782825.93999999952019-05-24T01:31:23.412+05:30
31.OD-DL1M42310Stop28.61114222222222477.2181866666666702019-05-24T00:18:52.543+05:30
32.OD-DL1M42520Dormant28.57431555555555777.203831111111102019-05-23T16:11:11.841+05:30
33.AT-DL1LX29100Dormant28.57436222222222477.2036444444444502019-05-24T01:31:03.712+05:30
34.CE-DL1GC38100Dormant28.57419333333333477.2036444444444502019-05-24T01:31:19.07+05:30
35.CE-DL1GC48000Dormant28.57434444444444677.2035555555555502019-05-24T01:30:40.448+05:30
36.HL-DL1GC68948.63931Dormant28.57043555555555577.2001066666666702019-05-24T01:30:53.086+05:30
37.AT-DL1LV00360Dormant28.5744977777777877.2036977777777802019-05-24T01:31:22.67+05:30
38.AT-DL1LV37040Dormant28.57436222222222477.2037155555555602019-05-24T01:31:30.379+05:30
39.CE-DL1GC35934.31966In_Motion28.63384222222222477.2197955555555528489.912019-05-24T01:30:47.726+05:30
40.DL1LV3702NEW0Dormant28.57444444444444577.2036622222222202019-05-24T01:30:49.999+05:30
41.OD-DL1M43890Dormant28.57422666666666877.2037777777777902019-05-24T01:30:07.981+05:30
42.CE-DL1GC35950.539957Dormant28.57691111111111277.2031644444444402019-05-22T22:25:16.495+05:30
43.OD-DL1M42550Dormant28.633277.2173333333333302019-05-24T01:29:01.135+05:30
44.AT-DL1LV37030Dormant28.57440666666666577.203768888888902019-05-24T01:31:03.164+05:30
45.CE-DL1GC74609.17927In_Motion28.59444222222222477.18664888888893537.58000000012019-05-24T01:31:33.28+05:30
46.CE-DL1GC37480Dormant28.5742977777777877.2037066666666802019-05-24T01:30:37.94+05:30
47.OD-DL1M42570Dormant28.5739911111111177.2035022222222302019-05-24T01:31:06.06+05:30
48.OD-DL1M42230Dormant28.5740477.2034755555555602019-05-24T01:29:15.926+05:30
49.AT-DL1LV4047new0Stop28.6051022222222277.193724444444442720.72000000022019-05-24T01:31:23.439+05:30
50.AT-DL1LV00300Dormant28.57450222222222277.2036888888888802019-05-24T01:30:43.588+05:30
51.AT-DL1LAB02300Dormant28.57434444444444677.203671111111102019-05-24T01:30:38.792+05:30
52.AT-DL1LAB02460Dormant28.57439333333333777.2036533333333402019-05-24T01:30:42.909+05:30
53.AT-DL1LAB02920Dormant28.57433777777777877.203751111111102019-05-24T01:30:48.208+05:30
54.AT-DL1LAB02750Dormant28.5743488888888977.2036355555555602019-05-24T01:31:10.903+05:30
55.AT-DL1LAB02290Dormant28.57428666666666677.2038222222222102019-05-24T01:30:52.191+05:30
56.AT-DL1LAB02100Dormant28.5742711111111177.2036444444444502019-05-24T01:30:42.762+05:30
57.AT-DL1LAB02520Dormant28.5744088888888977.2036177777777802019-05-24T01:30:53.165+05:30
58.AT-DL1LAB02370Dormant28.5744111111111177.2036799999999902019-05-24T01:31:07.987+05:30
59.AT-DL1LAB02620Dormant28.58968444444444477.2459733333333411364.012019-05-24T01:30:46.95+05:30
60.AT-DL1LV37050Dormant28.574341577.203742602019-05-24T01:20:24.79+05:30
61.AT-DL1LX29170Dormant28.574308577.203727302019-05-23T16:47:50.906+05:30
62.AT-DL1LV00270Dormant28.574417877.203715502019-05-24T01:19:25.287+05:30
63.CE-DL1GC344814.0389In_Motion28.59866000000000277.2186311111111125544.1400000012019-05-24T01:31:26.409+05:30
64.AT-DL1LV37090Dormant28.574434377.203715602019-05-24T01:24:53.922+05:30
65.AT-DL1LV37010Dormant28.609198377.22487113220.43000000022019-05-24T01:29:32.466+05:30
66.AT-DL1LAB36670Dormant28.57022666666666777.2004533333333402019-05-24T01:30:41.346+05:30
67.AT-DL1LV37080Dormant28.574420877.203672502019-05-24T01:26:33.144+05:30
68.HL-DL1GC68500Dormant28.570327177.200183302019-05-24T01:30:14.947+05:30
69.AT-DL1LV37070Dormant28.574403677.203690802019-05-24T01:17:45.721+05:30
70.AT-DL1LV37060Dormant28.5743088888888977.2037155555555602019-05-24T01:31:07.939+05:30

Sewer Cleaning Vehicle Tracking

Sr.No.vehicleNumSpeedStatusLatitudeLongitudeDistance_ConveredDate&Time
1.DL1GC67990Dormant28.57061333333333477.2001422222222302019-05-24T01:28:13.808+05:30
2.DL1GC71030Dormant28.5705022222222277.2002311111111102019-05-24T01:30:59.274+05:30

Smart Parking Summary

parking_idparking_namebike_in bike_Out bike_present car_in car_out car_present bike_collection car_collection total
1HANUMAN ROAD ALONG ALLAHABAD BANK2121025250480.002300.002780.00
2IN F/O SONA RUPA,JANPATH43412000470.000470.00
3JANPATH GUEST HOUSE59581000660.000660.00
4INDIAN COFFEE HOUSE,JANPATH00049230318908210.008210.00
5TOLSTOY HOUSE,CANNING LANE1311274146110361830.006080.007910.00
6BEHIND MOHAN DEV BLDG0006865301400.001400.00
7TOLSTOY HOUSE SINGLE ROW3636040373570.00980.001550.00
8MERCANTILE HOUSE, KG MARG2962951131303460.00300.003760.00
9IOB, JANPATH LANE0007069101640.001640.00
10JEEVAN BHARTI PKG120118210210201540.002880.004420.00
11NARENDER DEV IN FRONT OF DLF BLDG2726153530270.001660.001930.00
12SHANKAR MKT000111102902180.002180.00
13HANS PLAZA311257544403230.0080.003310.00
14STATESMAN HOUSE2462460555503580.002020.005600.00
15GOPAL DASS BLDG12412316601590.00180.001770.00
16AKASHDEEP BLDG95950373431220.001200.002420.00
17AKASHDEEP TO WTT242402042013270.007720.007990.00
18KANCHANJUNGA BLDG91901212011190.00660.001850.00
19SANGEET BHARTI & FICCI0008988103300.003300.00
20DOORDARSHAN BHAWAN & KAMANI4407166540.001760.001800.00
21SUPER BAZAR1414022211180.00580.00760.00
22A BLK INNER CCL177177031431312110.0012420.0014530.00
23A BLK RR30004242001230.001230.00
24A & G BLK MIDDLE CCL0007610300.00300.00
25G BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH A BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
26G BLK OPP MADRAS HOTEL0009189203290.003290.00
27G BLK IN FRONT OF RADDISON0005151001140.001140.00
28G BLOCK RR-20007270201940.001940.00
29G BLOCK RR-30008620120.00120.00
30B BLK INNER CCL535302862824920.009200.0010120.00
31B BLOCK RR-3000343400890.00890.00
32B BLOCK RR-41461388717012780.001530.004310.00
33B & H BLK MIDDLE CCL0003737002050.002050.00
34H BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH B BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
35H BLK OUTER CCL0005451301520.001520.00
36H BLOCK RR-3000312920680.00680.00
37H BLOCK RR-4000107102502460.002460.00
38H BLK ENTRY ARCH14113920001490.0001490.00
39C BLK INNER CCL000191188307220.007220.00
40C BLOCK RR-4000130127303000.003000.00
41C BLOCK RR-50004443101100.001100.00
42C & K BLK MIDDLE CCL000131210650.00650.00
43K BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH C BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
44K BLK OUTER CCL4039124231680.00760.001440.00
45K BLOCK RR-4000127120704080.004080.00
46D BLK INNER CCL474701511510630.003480.004110.00
47D BLOCK RR-50009896202100.002100.00
48D BLOCK RR-60005353001340.001340.00
49D & L BLK MIDDLE CCL000101000550.00550.00
50L BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH D BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
51L BLK OUTER CCL000237234305530.005530.00
52L BLK RR-50006060.00.00
53L BLK RR6 HALDIRAM0007877102100.002100.00
54E BLK INNER CCL4611353193163180.0010290.0010470.00
55E BLK RR61931858141313200.00360.003560.00
56E BLK RR7000252500600.00600.00
57E & M BLK MIDDLE CCL0001111001000.001000.00
58M BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH E BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
59M BLK OUTER CCL7979026025911120.006640.007760.00
60M BLK RR-60007977202130.002130.00
61M BLK RR-70008382101920.001920.00
62F BLK INNER CCL209206323823622480.006180.008660.00
63F BLK RR10008481301800.001800.00
64F & N BLK MIDDLE CCL0001817101050.001050.00
65N BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH F BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
66F BLK RR-7000272430540.00540.00
67N BLK OPP SCINDHIYA HOUSE000331325607940.007940.00
68N BLK RR-7000101000260.00260.00
69N BLK RR-1000111111002460.002460.00
70SCINDIYA HOUSE IN F/O FEDERAL MOTORS4343046379640.00960.001600.00
71SCINDIYA HOUSE IN F/O TBD JEWELLERS0009291102480.002480.00
72RIVOLI CINEMA4848038362740.001260.002000.00
73P BLOCK CP OUTER CCL113113013513501740.003260.005000.00
74CHEMSFORD ROAD,CP ALONG RAILWAY COLONY WALL OPP H BLOCK000000000
75K BLK RR52221126251270.00880.001150.00
76BKS MARG GF IN F/O EMPORIUM BLDG2826222521114450.008110.008560.00
77BACKSIDE OF EMPORIUM BLDG BKS MARG148142613813532810.005660.008470.00
78SAFDAR HASHMI MARG000000000
79SIKANDARA LANE000000000
80TODAR MAL LANE, BENGALI MKT000000000
81TOLSTOY MARG(JANPATH TO KG MARG)0001715201000.001000.00
82TOLSTOY MARG(KG MARG TO BARAKHAMBA ROAD)000000000
83ATUL GROVE ROAD000000000
84HANUMAN ROAD000000000
85BKS MARG BASEMENT000000000
86SHIVAJI STADIUM000000000
87PALIKA PARKING3203061433733254155.0011180.0015335.00
88CONNAUGHT LANE ADJOINING KAILASH BUILDING8782570664940.002460.003400.00