Online Services Dashboard

Birth & Death Certificate Printing and Registration Summary

8

Today Birth
Certificate Printed

1

Today Death
Certificate Printed

0

Today
Birth Registrations

0

Today
Death Registrations

5449

Total Birth
Certificate Printed
This Month

2231

Total Death
Certificate Printed
This Month

1257

Total Birth
Registration
This Month

1617

Total Death
Registration
This Month

Yellow Fever Vaccination Summary

0

Total Registration
Today

252

Total Registration
This Month

Rs. 300

Revenue Collected
Today

Rs. 41 Th.

Total Revenue
Collected This Month

Water Consumer Summary

4139

Total Commercial
User

14010

Total Domestic
User

3017

Total Flat Rate
User

21166

Total Water
User of NDMC

Rs. 42 Cr.

Total Demand
Raised this Month

Rs. 0

Total Payment
Collected Today

Rs. 51 Cr.

Total Payment
Collected this Month

Rs. 36 Cr.

Total Payment
Pending this Month

Electricity Consumer Summary

11067

Total Commercial
User

38903

Total Domestic
User

1043

Total Flat Rate
User

51013

Total Electricity
User of NDMC

Rs. 88 Cr.

Total Demand
Raised this Month

Rs. 0

Total Payment
Collected Today

Rs. 25 Cr.

Total Payment
Collected this Month

Rs. 62 Cr.

Total Payment
Pending this Month

Today OPD Count Summary (WAM)

0

Doctor Login
Today

0

Patient Visited
Today

0

Prescriptions Given
Today

0

Patients Took Medicines
Today

OPD Count Till Date Summary (WAM)

49119

Total
OPD Doctor's Login

1305099

Total
Patients Visited

1165718

Total
Prescriptions Given

1059034

Total
Patients Took Medicines

Total Transaction from CMS (Allopathy) Till Date Summary (WAM)

3750

Total
Transaction to Store

3224

Total
Transaction to Dispensaries

6974

Total
Transactions

6974

Total
Transactions

PTU Feedback Summary

0

Clean
Today

0

Dirty
Today

2167

Clean
This Month

20

Dirty
This Month

Daily Mid Day Meal Summary

0

Schools Servered Mid
Day Meal Today

0

Meal Servered to
Primary Level Today

0

Meal Servered to
Upper Primary Level Today

0

Total Childern
Servered Today

0

Student
Present Today

0

Teaching Staff
Present Today

0

Non Teaching Satff
Present Today

0

Total Attendance
Today

Baratghar & Venue Booking Summary

Baratghar Booked
Today

69

Baratghar Booked
This Month

0

Venue Booked
Today

14

Venue Booked
This Month

Monitor Water Quality Summary

0

Drinking Water Report
Today

0

Construction Water Report
Today

0

Swimming Water Report
Today

0

Total Quality Monitoring
Today

2429

Drinking Water Report
This Month

8

Construction Water Report
This Month

2

Swimming Water Report
This Month

2439

Total Quality Monitoring
This Month

Bio Methane Plant

499

Waste
Charged

30

Gas
Used

265

Water
Used

23

Power
Used

34

MD TEMP
TEMP 1

7

MD
PH

30

MD TEMP
TEMP 2

6

Gas
Pressure

Water Operation & Maintenance Summary

0

Sites Treated
Water Today

0

Consumption of Treated
Water Today

781

Site Treated
Water This Month

170035.47

Consumption of Treated
Water This Month

Building Plan Approval Summary

0

Application Received
Today

0

Application Approved
Today

217

Total Application
Received

208

Total Application
Approved

C&D Waste Vehicle Tracking

Garbage Collection Vehicle Tracking

Sewer Cleaning Vehicle Tracking

Sr.No.vehicleNumSpeedStatusLatitudeLongitudeDistance_ConveredDate&Time
1.DL1GC69770Dormant28.65106222222222277.0857777777777802021-01-16T04:46:25.856+05:30
2.DL1GC71034.319656Dormant28.6511222222222277.0855555555555402021-01-16T04:42:45.86+05:30

Smart Parking Summary

parking_idparking_namebike_in bike_Out bike_present car_in car_out car_present bike_collection car_collection total
1HANUMAN ROAD ALONG ALLAHABAD BANK3333060591740.004250.004990.00
2IN F/O SONA RUPA,JANPATH41401000520.000520.00
3JANPATH GUEST HOUSE84831000860.000860.00
4INDIAN COFFEE HOUSE,JANPATH000385382309280.009280.00
5TOLSTOY HOUSE,CANNING LANE204197716416042190.004580.006770.00
6BEHIND MOHAN DEV BLDG0005856201680.001680.00
7TOLSTOY HOUSE SINGLE ROW4032846397440.00880.001320.00
8MERCANTILE HOUSE, KG MARG3713701353504380.00940.005320.00
9IOB, JANPATH LANE0008282001860.001860.00
10JEEVAN BHARTI PKG9292013413131190.004040.005230.00
11NARENDER DEV IN FRONT OF DLF BLDG4444073721510.001820.002330.00
12SHANKAR MKT00095851001820.001820.00
13HANS PLAZA22322120002610.0002610.00
14STATESMAN HOUSE2642640343403130.00760.003890.00
15GOPAL DASS BLDG1261260212011540.00440.001980.00
16AKASHDEEP BLDG12112100001740.0001740.00
17AKASHDEEP TO WTT3131022120714310.005460.005770.00
18KANCHANJUNGA BLDG8483129281890.00560.001450.00
19SANGEET BHARTI & FICCI1104239310.00800.00810.00
20DOORDARSHAN BHAWAN & KAMANI1101212010.00320.00330.00
21SUPER BAZAR2727023221350.00460.00810.00
22A BLK INNER CCL181181041241112280.009730.0012010.00
23A BLK RR30006464001380.001380.00
24A & G BLK MIDDLE CCL000151230600.00600.00
25G BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH A BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
26G BLK OPP MADRAS HOTEL0001971811604440.004440.00
27G BLK IN FRONT OF RADDISON0004848001280.001280.00
28G BLOCK RR-20008988102190.002190.00
29G BLOCK RR-30005452201240.001240.00
30B BLK INNER CCL10099142442221200.009300.0010500.00
31B BLOCK RR-30003535001010.001010.00
32B BLOCK RR-41951932787532470.001960.004430.00
33B & H BLK MIDDLE CCL0004039102450.002450.00
34H BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH B BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
35H BLK OUTER CCL0007672401650.001650.00
36H BLOCK RR-3000541080.0080.00
37H BLOCK RR-4000115113202800.002800.00
38H BLK ENTRY ARCH969510001170.0001170.00
39C BLK INNER CCL000323320307130.007130.00
40C BLOCK RR-4000153150303420.003420.00
41C BLOCK RR-50005856201360.001360.00
42C & K BLK MIDDLE CCL0002020001000.001000.00
43K BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH C BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
44K BLK OUTER CCL3130179745350.001950.002300.00
45K BLOCK RR-4000148146203730.003730.00
46D BLK INNER CCL363331571561390.003480.003870.00
47D BLOCK RR-50006362101380.001380.00
48D BLOCK RR-60009595002040.002040.00
49D & L BLK MIDDLE CCL0003636001950.001950.00
50L BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH D BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
51L BLK OUTER CCL000222220205140.005140.00
52L BLK RR-50006060.00.00
53L BLK RR6 HALDIRAM0005655101400.001400.00
54E BLK INNER CCL88835416374421010.008810.009820.00
55E BLK RR61951950515013250.001220.004470.00
56E BLK RR7000292810710.00710.00
57E & M BLK MIDDLE CCL0002828001700.001700.00
58M BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH E BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
59M BLK OUTER CCL133132130129831670.007590.009260.00
60M BLK RR-6000119114503000.003000.00
61M BLK RR-70009795202230.002230.00
62F BLK INNER CCL192185723122922020.005210.007230.00
63F BLK RR10009693302080.002080.00
64F & N BLK MIDDLE CCL0005244802550.002550.00
65N BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH F BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
66F BLK RR-7000292810620.00620.00
67N BLK OPP SCINDHIYA HOUSE0003012881306260.006260.00
68N BLK RR-70002413110400.00400.00
69N BLK RR-1000134131302950.002950.00
70SCINDIYA HOUSE IN F/O FEDERAL MOTORS1051032666241140.001380.002520.00
71SCINDIYA HOUSE IN F/O TBD JEWELLERS0007472201460.001460.00
72RIVOLI CINEMA6362136360880.00940.001820.00
73P BLOCK CP OUTER CCL8080013213021000.003950.004950.00
74CHEMSFORD ROAD,CP ALONG RAILWAY COLONY WALL OPP H BLOCK000000000
75K BLK RR594931272701120.00560.001680.00
76BKS MARG GF IN F/O EMPORIUM BLDG9591421613482930.003020.003950.00
77BACKSIDE OF EMPORIUM BLDG BKS MARG1102322120.00580.00600.00
78SAFDAR HASHMI MARG000000000
79SIKANDARA LANE000000000
80TODAR MAL LANE, BENGALI MKT000000000
81TOLSTOY MARG(JANPATH TO KG MARG)0002622401400.001400.00
82TOLSTOY MARG(KG MARG TO BARAKHAMBA ROAD)000000000
83ATUL GROVE ROAD000000000
84HANUMAN ROAD000000000
85BKS MARG BASEMENT000000000
86SHIVAJI STADIUM000000000
87PALIKA PARKING288283528027643960.008880.0012840.00
88CONNAUGHT LANE ADJOINING KAILASH BUILDING1663413228235450.00760.001210.00
89MAYUR BHAWAN OR PART THEREOF2626025250310.00620.00930.00
90ROUNDABOUT BENGALI MARKET000120119106500.006500.00
91PARK HOTEL000000000
92BARAKHAMBA LANE & BABAR ROAD ALONG LALIT HOTEL0005049101440.001440.00
93SERVICE ROAD BARAKHAMBA ROAD(L.H.S)000151500800.00800.00
94SERVICE ROAD BARAKHAMBA ROAD(R.H.S)0007067304250.004250.00
95BEHIND HT HOUSE000303000740.00740.00
96BEHIND AMERICAN HOUSE0005150101500.001500.00
97ADJOINING HDFC BANK ATM0006362101420.001420.00
98BEHIND ARUNACHAL BUILDING/VIJAYA BANK, BARAKHAMBA ROAD0003434001630.001630.00
99TWO WHEELER PARKING BEHIND ICICI BANK/ARUNCHAL BUILDING605010000710.000710.00
100BEHIND ANSAL BHAWAN & HINDUSTAN TIMES0004541401280.001280.00
101M BLK NEAR ARCH MIDDLE CIRCLE000000000
102EMPORIA BUILDING BEHIND COFFEE HOUSE22000020.00020.00
103INFRONT OF METRO BHAWAN000000000