Online Services Dashboard (Year 2024)

Birth & Death Certificate Printing and Registration Summary

13817

Total Birth
Certificate Printed
This Month

4762

Total Death
Certificate Printed
This Month

2634

Total Birth
Registration
This Month

2409

Total Death
Registration
This Month

Yellow Fever Vaccination Summary

2

Total Registration
Today

703

Total Registration
This Month

1508

Total Registration
This Year

Rs. 600

Revenue Collected
Today

Rs. 1 Lkh.

Total Revenue
Collected This Month

Rs. 2 Lkh.

Total Revenue
Collected This Year

Water Consumer Summary

4098

Total Commercial
User

14387

Total Domestic
User

2801

Total Flat Rate
User

21286

Total Water
User of NDMC

Rs. 57 Cr.

Total Demand
Raised this Month

Rs. 0

Total Payment
Collected Today

Rs. 74 Cr.

Total Payment
Collected this Month

Rs. 49 Cr.

Total Payment
Pending this Month

Electricity Consumer Summary

11293

Total Commercial
User

42125

Total Domestic
User

930

Total Flat Rate
User

54348

Total Electricity
User of NDMC

Rs. 11 Cr.

Total Demand
Raised this Month

Rs. 0

Total Payment
Collected Today

Rs. 47 Cr.

Total Payment
Collected this Month

Rs. 69 Cr.

Total Payment
Pending this Month

Today OPD Count Summary (WAM)

0

Doctor Login
Today

0

Patient Visited
Today

0

Prescriptions Given
Today

0

Patients Took Medicines
Today

OPD Count Till Date Summary (WAM)

60039

Total
OPD Doctor's Login

1536785

Total
Patients Visited

1386476

Total
Prescriptions Given

1262960

Total
Patients Took Medicines

Total Transaction from CMS (Allopathy) Till Date Summary (WAM)

4327

Total
Transaction to Store

3391

Total
Transaction to Dispensaries

7718

Total
Transactions

7718

Total
Transactions

PTU Feedback Summary

0

Clean
Today

0

Dirty
Today

31

Clean
This Month

37

Dirty
This Month

94

Clean
This Year

94

Dirty
This Year

Baratghar & Venue Booking Summary

0

Baratghar Booked
Today

79

Baratghar Booked
This Month

0

Venue Booked
Today

79

Venue Booked
This Month

Monitor Water Quality Summary

0

Drinking Water Report
Today

0

Construction Water Report
Today

0

Swimming Water Report
Today

0

Total Quality Monitoring
Today

4201

Drinking Water Report
This Month

10

Construction Water Report
This Month

0

Swimming Water Report
This Month

4211

Total Quality Monitoring
This Month

Water Operation & Maintenance Summary

0

Sites Treated
Water Today

0

Consumption of Treated
Water Today

0

Site Treated
Water This Month

0

Consumption of Treated
Water This Month

Building Plan Approval Summary

0

Application Received
Today

0

Application Approved
Today

573

Total Application
Received

407

Total Application
Approved

Smart Parking Summary

parking_idparking_namebike_in bike_Out bike_present car_in car_out car_present bike_collection car_collection total
1HANUMAN ROAD ALONG ALLAHABAD BANK2929067670790.003900.004690.00
2IN F/O SONA RUPA,JANPATH30291000350.000350.00
3JANPATH GUEST HOUSE433310000360.000360.00
4INDIAN COFFEE HOUSE,JANPATH00051629522107620.007620.00
5TOLSTOY HOUSE,CANNING LANE1158827963165990.001380.002370.00
6BEHIND MOHAN DEV BLDG000713680120.00120.00
7TOLSTOY HOUSE SINGLE ROW2825339372300.001080.001380.00
8MERCANTILE HOUSE, KG MARG2672634333303050.00760.003810.00
9IOB, JANPATH LANE000112111103220.003220.00
10JEEVAN BHARTI PKG9392110210201420.002780.004200.00
11NARENDER DEV IN FRONT OF DLF BLDG2828066642380.002320.002700.00
12SHANKAR MKT000209204504720.004720.00
13HANS PLAZA19718980002080.0002080.00
14STATESMAN HOUSE1421420262601720.00840.002560.00
15GOPAL DASS BLDG48462440630.00100.00730.00
16AKASHDEEP BLDG12212020001390.0001390.00
17AKASHDEEP TO WTT3129216814919350.004700.005050.00
18KANCHANJUNGA BLDG60591110720.0020.00740.00
19SANGEET BHARTI & FICCI00055391601280.001280.00
20DOORDARSHAN BHAWAN & KAMANI220116116040.002760.002800.00
21SUPER BAZAR1601614014.00.00.00
22A BLK INNER CCL11910910371347241120.008440.009560.00
23A BLK RR30007674201640.001640.00
24A & G BLK MIDDLE CCL0008800400.00400.00
25G BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH A BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
26G BLK OPP MADRAS HOTEL000158153503550.003550.00
27G BLK IN FRONT OF RADDISON0008582302080.002080.00
28G BLOCK RR-200079661301840.001840.00
29G BLOCK RR-30005050001160.001160.00
30B BLK INNER CCL9595033132831070.008380.009450.00
31B BLOCK RR-3000383800960.00960.00
32B BLOCK RR-41701700656411820.001320.003140.00
33B & H BLK MIDDLE CCL0007167403850.003850.00
34H BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH B BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
35H BLK OUTER CCL000153149403550.003550.00
36H BLOCK RR-30006060.00.00
37H BLOCK RR-40008378501830.001830.00
38H BLK ENTRY ARCH10210020001250.0001250.00
39C BLK INNER CCL000245241405780.005780.00
40C BLOCK RR-4000135127802840.002840.00
41C BLOCK RR-5000383440780.00780.00
42C & K BLK MIDDLE CCL0001918101050.001050.00
43K BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH C BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
44K BLK OUTER CCL2725289845300.002080.002380.00
45K BLOCK RR-4000142136602870.002870.00
46D BLK INNER CCL474611091072570.002440.003010.00
47D BLOCK RR-50008075501670.001670.00
48D BLOCK RR-60007068201440.001440.00
49D & L BLK MIDDLE CCL0002424001300.001300.00
50L BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH D BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
51L BLK OUTER CCL000351346508180.008180.00
52L BLK RR-50006060.00.00
53L BLK RR6 HALDIRAM0008684201860.001860.00
54E BLK INNER CCL494633803800510.009470.009980.00
55E BLK RR61241213292631380.00660.002040.00
56E BLK RR7000222110600.00600.00
57E & M BLK MIDDLE CCL0001717001300.001300.00
58M BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH E BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
59M BLK OUTER CCL807912572516980.006340.007320.00
60M BLK RR-6000108105302340.002340.00
61M BLK RR-70007373001680.001680.00
62F BLK INNER CCL2342241018618332500.004060.006560.00
63F BLK RR100010294802360.002360.00
64F & N BLK MIDDLE CCL0006764304350.004350.00
65N BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH F BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
66F BLK RR-7000151500440.00440.00
67N BLK OPP SCINDHIYA HOUSE5454033631719620.006990.007610.00
68N BLK RR-7000141310260.00260.00
69N BLK RR-10001661501604850.004850.00
70SCINDIYA HOUSE IN F/O FEDERAL MOTORS86833777341040.001720.002760.00
71SCINDIYA HOUSE IN F/O TBD JEWELLERS0008680601780.001780.00
72RIVOLI CINEMA50473342311580.00600.001180.00
73P BLOCK CP OUTER CCL116116015815261340.004570.005910.00
74CHEMSFORD ROAD,CP ALONG RAILWAY COLONY WALL OPP H BLOCK000000000
75K BLK RR55352128271610.00620.001230.00
76BKS MARG GF IN F/O EMPORIUM BLDG201822442386290.005200.005490.00
77BACKSIDE OF EMPORIUM BLDG BKS MARG925537147117301220.002860.004080.00
78SAFDAR HASHMI MARG000000000
79SIKANDARA LANE000000000
80TODAR MAL LANE, BENGALI MKT000000000
81TOLSTOY MARG(JANPATH TO KG MARG)00083691403750.003750.00
82TOLSTOY MARG(KG MARG TO BARAKHAMBA ROAD)000000000
83ATUL GROVE ROAD000000000
84HANUMAN ROAD000000000
85BKS MARG BASEMENT000000000
86SHIVAJI STADIUM000000000
87PALIKA PARKING202195727927632330.008950.0011280.00
88CONNAUGHT LANE ADJOINING KAILASH BUILDING1111110262601240.001230.002470.00
89MAYUR BHAWAN OR PART THEREOF1815312111340.00340.00680.00
90ROUNDABOUT BENGALI MARKET000113971605150.005150.00
91PARK HOTEL000000000
92BARAKHAMBA LANE & BABAR ROAD ALONG LALIT HOTEL0003432201080.001080.00
93SERVICE ROAD BARAKHAMBA ROAD(L.H.S)0005345802400.002400.00
94SERVICE ROAD BARAKHAMBA ROAD(R.H.S)0001721675011200.0011200.00
95BEHIND HT HOUSE000262600880.00880.00
96BEHIND AMERICAN HOUSE000161600660.00660.00
97ADJOINING HDFC BANK ATM0005251101740.001740.00
98BEHIND ARUNACHAL BUILDING/VIJAYA BANK, BARAKHAMBA ROAD0004442202080.002080.00
99TWO WHEELER PARKING BEHIND ICICI BANK/ARUNCHAL BUILDING959410001200.0001200.00
100BEHIND ANSAL BHAWAN & HINDUSTAN TIMES0001010.00.00
101M BLK NEAR ARCH MIDDLE CIRCLE000000000
102EMPORIA BUILDING BEHIND COFFEE HOUSE1495000130.000130.00
103INFRONT OF METRO BHAWAN000000000