Online Services Dashboard (Year 2023)

Birth & Death Certificate Printing and Registration Summary

13817

Total Birth
Certificate Printed
This Month

4762

Total Death
Certificate Printed
This Month

2632

Total Birth
Registration
This Month

2407

Total Death
Registration
This Month

Yellow Fever Vaccination Summary

0

Total Registration
Today

812

Total Registration
This Month

812

Total Registration
This Year

Rs. 0

Revenue Collected
Today

Rs. 1 Lkh.

Total Revenue
Collected This Month

Rs. 0

Total Revenue
Collected This Year

Water Consumer Summary

4090

Total Commercial
User

14429

Total Domestic
User

2890

Total Flat Rate
User

21409

Total Water
User of NDMC

Rs. 66 Cr.

Total Demand
Raised this Month

Rs. 0

Total Payment
Collected Today

Rs. 84 Cr.

Total Payment
Collected this Month

Rs. 58 Cr.

Total Payment
Pending this Month

Electricity Consumer Summary

12188

Total Commercial
User

41920

Total Domestic
User

939

Total Flat Rate
User

55047

Total Electricity
User of NDMC

Rs. 12 Cr.

Total Demand
Raised this Month

Rs. 0

Total Payment
Collected Today

Rs. 43 Cr.

Total Payment
Collected this Month

Rs. 77 Cr.

Total Payment
Pending this Month

Today OPD Count Summary (WAM)

0

Doctor Login
Today

0

Patient Visited
Today

0

Prescriptions Given
Today

0

Patients Took Medicines
Today

OPD Count Till Date Summary (WAM)

60036

Total
OPD Doctor's Login

1536776

Total
Patients Visited

1386467

Total
Prescriptions Given

1262952

Total
Patients Took Medicines

Total Transaction from CMS (Allopathy) Till Date Summary (WAM)

4327

Total
Transaction to Store

3391

Total
Transaction to Dispensaries

7718

Total
Transactions

7718

Total
Transactions

PTU Feedback Summary

0

Clean
Today

0

Dirty
Today

72

Clean
This Month

50

Dirty
This Month

72

Clean
This Year

50

Dirty
This Year

Baratghar & Venue Booking Summary

0

Baratghar Booked
Today

104

Baratghar Booked
This Month

0

Venue Booked
Today

111

Venue Booked
This Month

Monitor Water Quality Summary

0

Drinking Water Report
Today

0

Construction Water Report
Today

0

Swimming Water Report
Today

0

Total Quality Monitoring
Today

3778

Drinking Water Report
This Month

8

Construction Water Report
This Month

2

Swimming Water Report
This Month

3788

Total Quality Monitoring
This Month

Water Operation & Maintenance Summary

0

Sites Treated
Water Today

0

Consumption of Treated
Water Today

0

Site Treated
Water This Month

0

Consumption of Treated
Water This Month

Building Plan Approval Summary

0

Application Received
Today

0

Application Approved
Today

420

Total Application
Received

324

Total Application
Approved

Smart Parking Summary

parking_idparking_namebike_in bike_Out bike_present car_in car_out car_present bike_collection car_collection total
1HANUMAN ROAD ALONG ALLAHABAD BANK2827179790660.004350.005010.00
2IN F/O SONA RUPA,JANPATH18162000220.000220.00
3JANPATH GUEST HOUSE76715000800.000800.00
4INDIAN COFFEE HOUSE,JANPATH00048947613012400.0012400.00
5TOLSTOY HOUSE,CANNING LANE1321082411082281340.003020.004360.00
6BEHIND MOHAN DEV BLDG0006561401590.001590.00
7TOLSTOY HOUSE SINGLE ROW2826230291340.00980.001320.00
8MERCANTILE HOUSE, KG MARG29728512201733360.00600.003960.00
9IOB, JANPATH LANE000126126003580.003580.00
10JEEVAN BHARTI PKG128126210910811720.003170.004890.00
11NARENDER DEV IN FRONT OF DLF BLDG4140192893480.002500.002980.00
12SHANKAR MKT0001781661203850.003850.00
13HANS PLAZA23549186000810.000810.00
14STATESMAN HOUSE19719708802410.00220.002630.00
15GOPAL DASS BLDG909008801200.00180.001380.00
16AKASHDEEP BLDG949310001050.0001050.00
17AKASHDEEP TO WTT2591625222032110.007740.007850.00
18KANCHANJUNGA BLDG77752110870.0020.00890.00
19SANGEET BHARTI & FICCI0008181002220.002220.00
20DOORDARSHAN BHAWAN & KAMANI6604945470.001460.001530.00
21SUPER BAZAR99014140200.00560.00760.00
22A BLK INNER CCL1451396505486191530.0011810.0013340.00
23A BLK RR30007976301940.001940.00
24A & G BLK MIDDLE CCL000111100700.00700.00
25G BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH A BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
26G BLK OPP MADRAS HOTEL0002122011104930.004930.00
27G BLK IN FRONT OF RADDISON00082721001520.001520.00
28G BLOCK RR-20008178301880.001880.00
29G BLOCK RR-3000404000820.00820.00
30B BLK INNER CCL858413973916920.009410.0010330.00
31B BLOCK RR-3000343130710.00710.00
32B BLOCK RR-41741722858322180.001780.003960.00
33B & H BLK MIDDLE CCL0005551403000.003000.00
34H BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH B BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
35H BLK OUTER CCL000163159404240.004240.00
36H BLOCK RR-3000100100.00.00
37H BLOCK RR-40001581342403420.003420.00
38H BLK ENTRY ARCH13913630001650.0001650.00
39C BLK INNER CCL000324322209380.009380.00
40C BLOCK RR-4000167162503890.003890.00
41C BLOCK RR-50008440440880.00880.00
42C & K BLK MIDDLE CCL0002927201350.001350.00
43K BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH C BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
44K BLK OUTER CCL2725282784400.001960.002360.00
45K BLOCK RR-40001811701104160.004160.00
46D BLK INNER CCL157155216616421550.003500.005050.00
47D BLOCK RR-5000136131503730.003730.00
48D BLOCK RR-60008278401990.001990.00
49D & L BLK MIDDLE CCL0002929001700.001700.00
50L BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH D BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
51L BLK OUTER CCL000349341807560.007560.00
52L BLK RR-5000000000
53L BLK RR6 HALDIRAM0009594102450.002450.00
54E BLK INNER CCL595724334303670.0011320.0011990.00
55E BLK RR61421420373611680.00940.002620.00
56E BLK RR7000262420640.00640.00
57E & M BLK MIDDLE CCL0002222001400.001400.00
58M BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH E BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
59M BLK OUTER CCL8482219711582980.002860.003840.00
60M BLK RR-60009546490980.00980.00
61M BLK RR-70007671501700.001700.00
62F BLK INNER CCL198194424123742190.005720.007910.00
63F BLK RR1000107105202240.002240.00
64F & N BLK MIDDLE CCL0007977205750.005750.00
65N BLK MIDDLE CCL(MERGED WITH F BLK MIDDLE CCL)000000000
66F BLK RR-7000222200640.00640.00
67N BLK OPP SCINDHIYA HOUSE706643632361271000.005710.006710.00
68N BLK RR-70001816201600.001600.00
69N BLK RR-10001521411103900.003900.00
70SCINDIYA HOUSE IN F/O FEDERAL MOTORS83711289809890.001680.002570.00
71SCINDIYA HOUSE IN F/O TBD JEWELLERS0008982702040.002040.00
72RIVOLI CINEMA8477736333910.00740.001650.00
73P BLOCK CP OUTER CCL131124716215481470.003640.005110.00
74CHEMSFORD ROAD,CP ALONG RAILWAY COLONY WALL OPP H BLOCK000000000
75K BLK RR51091063414011170.00900.002070.00
76BKS MARG GF IN F/O EMPORIUM BLDG727202692618770.005440.006210.00
77BACKSIDE OF EMPORIUM BLDG BKS MARG9896214814531800.003710.005510.00
78SAFDAR HASHMI MARG000000000
79SIKANDARA LANE000000000
80TODAR MAL LANE, BENGALI MKT000000000
81TOLSTOY MARG(JANPATH TO KG MARG)0002725201300.001300.00
82TOLSTOY MARG(KG MARG TO BARAKHAMBA ROAD)000000000
83ATUL GROVE ROAD000000000
84HANUMAN ROAD000000000
85BKS MARG BASEMENT000000000
86SHIVAJI STADIUM000000000
87PALIKA PARKING237237029428952450.009240.0011690.00
88CONNAUGHT LANE ADJOINING KAILASH BUILDING1381362404001730.001400.003130.00
89MAYUR BHAWAN OR PART THEREOF2202213112.0040.0040.00
90ROUNDABOUT BENGALI MARKET000175172309350.009350.00
91PARK HOTEL000000000
92BARAKHAMBA LANE & BABAR ROAD ALONG LALIT HOTEL0004542301180.001180.00
93SERVICE ROAD BARAKHAMBA ROAD(L.H.S)0005148302700.002700.00
94SERVICE ROAD BARAKHAMBA ROAD(R.H.S)00018617214011300.0011300.00
95BEHIND HT HOUSE0004310160.00160.00
96BEHIND AMERICAN HOUSE0003939001380.001380.00
97ADJOINING HDFC BANK ATM0007473101820.001820.00
98BEHIND ARUNACHAL BUILDING/VIJAYA BANK, BARAKHAMBA ROAD0005755202650.002650.00
99TWO WHEELER PARKING BEHIND ICICI BANK/ARUNCHAL BUILDING948950001350.0001350.00
100BEHIND ANSAL BHAWAN & HINDUSTAN TIMES0003232001360.001360.00
101M BLK NEAR ARCH MIDDLE CIRCLE000000000
102EMPORIA BUILDING BEHIND COFFEE HOUSE11110000120.000120.00
103INFRONT OF METRO BHAWAN000000000